Datum: 20-10-2026

NrNaamGrPuntenGspGwRmVlPercWa
1
Frank PlompA318,4431087,560
2John van HestA289,0321083,359
3Johan KleinbloesemA277,5523070,058
4Zahir LikicA244,2211075,057
5Hendrik HuijzerA234,01100100,056
6Emilian de KievitA218,8000055
7Manuel Rubio PerezA212,5311150,054
8Rocky van der WerffA206,5311150,053
9Klaas FeenstraA205,0411237,552
10Aart BurggraaffA201,3210150,051
11Thomas SchepersA198,610010,050
12Klaas BaxA198,0504140,049
13Jessica VosB192,0531170,048
14Daniel InvernoA187,710010,047
15Fred SingewaldB176,8422075,046
16Roel PruysenB176,3413062,545
17Piet de JongeA175,0000044
18Leo KranenburgA173,3000043
19Ed van de GeerA163,5201125,042
20Marcel RoosA158,510010,041
21Jan HauwertB153,8312066,740
22Hugo PeursemB145,7320166,739
23Henk PasveerB135,0210150,038
24Sander van der WaalB120,0210150,037
25Frans BrekelmansB114,3310233,336
26Hans HameetmanB110,2310233,335
27Arie den EngelseB106,0310233,334
28Hans de KokB87,5301216,733
29Saro GiragousianB85,1401312,532
30Zogi SahitiB82,020020,031