Datum: 16-04-2024

Ronde 27

WitZwartUitslag
John van Hest-Johan Kleinbloesem½-½
Rocky van der Werff-Frank Plomp0-1
Marcel Roos-Henk Pasveer1-0
Roel Pruysen-Ed van de Geer0-1
Saro Giragousian-Klaas Feenstra0-1
Arie den Engelse-Thomas Schepers0-1
Fred Singewald-Hans Hameetman½-½

Ronde 26

WitZwartUitslag
Klaas Feenstra-Hans Hameetman1-0
Saro Giragousian-Johan Kleinbloesem0-1
Arie den Engelse-Frans Brekelmans0-1
Fred Singewald-Roel Pruysen1-0

Ronde 25

WitZwartUitslag
Emilian de Kievit-Rocky van der Werff0-1
Johan Kleinbloesem-Frank Plomp0-1
Klaas Feenstra-John van Hest0-1
Frans Brekelmans-Hans Hameetman0-1

Ronde 24

WitZwartUitslag
Emilian de Kievit-John van Hest0-1
Johan Kleinbloesem-Fred Singewald1-0
Klaas Bax-Ed van de Geer½-½
Rocky van der Werff-Klaas Feenstra1-0
Jan Hauwert-Arie den Engelse0-1
Saro Giragousian-Henk Pasveer1-0
Hans Hameetman-Thomas Schepers1-0
Frans Brekelmans-Mark-Jan Lurkin½-½

Ronde 23

WitZwartUitslag
Klaas Feenstra-Henk Pasveer1-0
Roel Pruysen-Johan Kleinbloesem0-1
Hans Hameetman-Jan Hauwert½-½
Fred Singewald-Rocky van der Werff½-½
Frans Brekelmans-Saro Giragousian0-1
Hendrik Huijzer-Arie den Engelse1-0

Ronde 22

WitZwartUitslag
John van Hest-Klaas Bax1-0
Johan Kleinbloesem-Emilian de Kievit1-0
Roel Pruysen-Hans Hameetman1-0
Henk Pasveer-Aart Burggraaff0-1
Fred Singewald-Frans Brekelmans1-0

Ronde 21

WitZwartUitslag
Frank Plomp-John van Hest½-½
Emilian de Kievit-Klaas Feenstra1-0
Klaas Bax-Johan Kleinbloesem½-½
Rocky van der Werff-Frans Brekelmans1-0
Aart Burggraaff-Jan Hauwert1-0
Arie den Engelse-Saro Giragousian½-½
Henk Pasveer-Roel Pruysen½-½

Ronde 20

WitZwartUitslag
John van Hest-Marcel Roos½-½
Johan Kleinbloesem-Klaas Feenstra1-0
Piet de Jonge-Arie den Engelse1-0
Jan Hauwert-Emilian de Kievit0-1
Roel Pruysen-Frank Plomp0-1
Saro Giragousian-Hans Hameetman0-1
Frans Brekelmans-Henk Pasveer0-1

Ronde 19

WitZwartUitslag
Emilian de Kievit-Hendrik Huijzer0-1
Ed van de Geer-Johan Kleinbloesem½-½
Thomas Schepers-Frank Plomp0-1
Hans Hameetman-Fred Singewald1-0

Ronde 18

WitZwartUitslag
Frank Plomp-Marcel Roos½-½
Emilian de Kievit-Roel Pruysen½-½
Klaas Feenstra-Jan Hauwert1-0
Arie den Engelse-Hans Hameetman0-1
Henk Pasveer-Erden Karso½-½
Fred Singewald-Saro Giragousian1-0

Ronde 17

WitZwartUitslag
Frank Plomp-Ed van de Geer½-½
Johan Kleinbloesem-John van Hest½-½
Rocky van der Werff-Emilian de Kievit0-1
Marcel Roos-Saro Giraousian1-0
Hans Hameetman-Frans Brekelmans1-0
Arie den Engelse-Fred Singewald0-1

Ronde 16

WitZwartUitslag
Klaas Bax-Emilian de Kievit1-0
Marcel Roos-Rocky van der Werff1-0
Klaas Feenstra-Fred Singewald½-½
Jan Hauwert-Frank Plomp0-1
Saro Giragousian-John van Hest0-1
Henk Pasveer-Hans Hameetman1-0
Frans Brekelmans-Arie den Engelse1-0

Ronde 15

WitZwartUitslag
Frank Plomp-Johan Kleinbloesem1-0
Emilian de Kievit-Fred Singewald1-0
Ed van de Geer-Klaas Bax½-½
Rocky van der Werff-Klaas Feenstra½-½
Hendrik Huijzer-Henk Pasveer1-0

Ronde 14

WitZwartUitslag
Frank Plomp-Rocky van der Werf1-0
John van Hest-Roel Pruysen1-0
Hans Hameetman-Klaas Feenstra0-1
Arie den Engelse-Henk Pasveer0-1
Fred Singewald-Jan Hauwert0-1
Frans Brekelmans-Piet de Jonge0-1

Ronde 13

WitZwartUitslag
John van Hest-Frank Plomp½-½
Johan Kleinbloesem-Klaas Bax1-0
Ed van de Geer-Frans Brekelmans1-0
Henk Pasveer-Sjamiel Bagirov0-1
Fred Singewald-Marcel Roos0-1

Ronde 12

WitZwartUitslag
Johan Kleinbloesem-Hendrik Huijzer1-0
Marcel Roos-Frans Brekelmans1-0
Saro Giragousian-Henk Pasveer1-0

Ronde 11

WitZwartUitslag
Klaas Bax-Fred Singewald½-½
Klaas Feenstra-Hendrik Huijzer½-½
Thomas Schepers-John van Hest0-1
Jan Hauwert-Johan Kleinbloesem0-1
Roel Pruysen-Rocky van der Werff1-0
Henk Pasveer-Marcel Roos½-½
Frans Brekelmans-Emilian de Kievit0-1

Ronde 10

WitZwartUitslag
John van Hest-Emilian de Kievit1-0
Klaas Feenstra-Frank Plomp0-1
Fred Singewald-Hans Hameetman½-½
Sjamiel Bagirov-Frans Brekelmans1-0

Ronde 9

WitZwartUitslag
Frank Plomp-Klaas Bax1-0
Johan Kleinbloesem-Saro Giragousian1-0
Rocky van der Werff-John van Hest½-½
Henk Pasveer-Klaas Feenstra½-½
Frans Brekelmans-Manuel Rubio Perez0-1

Ronde 8

WITZWARTUITSLAG
Emilian de Kievit-Roel Pruysen1-0
Klaas Bax-Marcel Roos1-0
Rocky van der Werff-Johan Kleinbloesem½-½
Klaas Feenstra-Manuel Rubio Perez½-½
Thomas Schepers-Ed van de Geer½-½
Hans Hameetman-Saro Giragousian0-1
Fred Singewald-Piet de Jonge½-½
Erden Karso-Arie den Engelse1-0

Ronde 7

WITZWARTUITSLAG
Klaas Bax-Rocky van der Werff½-½
Marcel Roos-Jan Hauwert½-½
Roel Pruysen-Klaas Feenstra½-½
Aart Burggraaff-Frank Plomp0-1
Saro Giragousian-Frans Brekelmans1-0
Arie den Engelse-Hans Hameetman½-½
Fred Singewald-Henk Pasveer½-½
Manuel Rubio Perez-John van Hest0-1
Erden Karso-Thomas Schepers½-½

Ronde 6

WitZwartUitslag
Frank Plomp-Ed van de Geer1-0
John van Hest-Aart Burggraaff½-½
Klaas Feenstra-Emilian de Kievit1-0
Roel Pruysen-Fred Singewald½-½
Hans Hameetman-Erden Karso0-1
Frans Brekelmans-Henk Pasveer0-1
Hendrik Huijzer-Rocky van der Werff½-½
Cornelis Siereveld-Klaas Bax0-1

Ronde 5

WITZWARTUITSLAG
John van Hest-Frank Plomp½-½
Emilian de Kievit-Hans Hameetman1-0
Johan Kleinbloesem-Klaas Bax1-0
Ed van de Geer-Roel Pruysen1-0
Rocky van der Werff-Manuel Rubio Perez½-½
Henk Pasveer-Sjamiel Bagirov0-1

Ronde 4

WITZWARTUitslag
Frank Plomp-Johan Kleinbloesem1-0
Emilian de Kievit-Ed van de Geer½-½
Klaas Bax-Hendrik Huijzer½-½
Klaas Feenstra-Erden Karso1-0
Hans Hameetman-Frans Brekelmans1-0

Ronde 3

WITZWARTUITSLAG
Rocky van der Werff-Klaas Feenstra1-0
Jan Hauwert-Roel Pruysen0-1
Erden Karso-Henk Pasveer1-0

Ronde 2

WITZWARTUITSLAG
Frank Plomp-Rocky vd Werff½-½
Johan Kleinbloesem-John van Hest0-1
Klaas Bax-Mark-Jan Lurkin1-0
Marcel Roos-Klaas Feenstra1-0
Jan Hauwert-Thomas Schepers½-½
Roel Pruysen-Arie den Engelse1-0
Henk Pasveer-Saro Giragousian1-0
Frans Brekelmans-Sjamiel Bagirov½-½
Manuel Rubio Perez-Emilian de Kievit1-0

Ronde 1

WitZwartUitslag
John van Hest-Klaas Bax1-0
Emilian de Kievit-Johan Kleinbloesem0-1
Thomas Schepers-Frans Brekelmans1-0
Aart Burggraaff-Mustafa Saar1-0
Saro Giragousian-Fred Singewald0-1
Hendrik Huijzer-Frank Plomp½-½
Mark-Jan Lurkin-Henk Pasveer1-0
Sjamiel Bagirov-Jan Hauwert0-1

Ronde 34

WitZwartUitslag
Klaas Feenstra-Fred Singewald½-½
Rocky van der Werff-Ed van de Geer½-½
Roel Pruysen-Frank Plomp½-½
Saro Giragousian-John van Hest0-1
Manuel Rubio Perez-Frans Brekelmans1-0
Johan Kleinbloesem-Emilian de Kievit½-½

Ronde 33

WitZwartUitslag
Frank Plomp-Thomas Schepers1-0
Jan Hauwert-John van Hest½-½
Ed van de Geer-Bas Weber½-½
Frans Brekelmans-Shaffiullah Stanekzai1-0
Roel Pruysen-Saro Giragousian1-0
Fred Singewald-Mark-Jan Lurkin0-1
Johan Kleinbloesem-Rocky van der Werff1-0
Henk Pasveer-Klaas Feenstra½-½

Ronde 32

WitZwartUitslag
Frank Plomp-Rocky van der Werff½-½
John van Hest-Johan Kleinbloesem½-½
Klaas Feenstra-Marcel Roos0-1
Jan Hauwert-Mustafa Saar0-1
Roel Pruysen-Fred Singewald½-½
Manuel Rubio Perez-Mark-Jan Lurkin1-0
Arie den Engelse-Frans Brekelmans1-0
Emilian de Kievit-Klaas Bax1-0
Thomas Schepers-Hans Hameetman1-0
Bas Weber-Daniël Snoeck½-½

Ronde 31

WitZwartUitslag
Frank Plomp-Johan Kleinbloesem0-1
Ed van de Geer-Klaas Feenstra1-0
Daniël Snoeck-Arie den Engelse1-0
Rocky van der Werff-John van Hest½-½
Hans Hameetman-Frans Brekelmans0-1
Saro Giragousian-Henk Pasveer½-½
Mustafa Saar-Emilian de Kievit0-1
Thomas Schepers-Jan Hauwert0-1
Bas Weber-Aart Burggraaff0-1
Mark-Jan Lurkin-Roel Pruysen0-1
Soeren Minasian-Manuel Rubio Perez0-1

Ronde 30

WitZwartUitslag
Marcel Roos-Rocky van der Werff½-½
Klaas Feenstra-Frank Plomp0-1
Klaas Bax-Mustafa Saar0-1
Daniël Snoeck-Saro Giragousian0-1
Frans Brekelmans-Fred Singewald0-1
Roel Pruysen-Hans Hameetman1-0
Manuel Rubio Perez-Henk Pasveer½-½
Emilian de Kievit-John van Hest½-½
Mark-Jan Lurkin-Soeren Minasian0-1

Ronde 29

WitZwartUitslag
Frank Plomp-Ed van de Geer1-0
John van Hest-Thomas Schepers1-0
Daniël Snoeck-Aart Burggraaff0-1
Hans Hameetman-Henk Pasveer½-½
Fred Singewald-Sjamiel Bagirov0-1
Bas Weber-Johan Kleinbloesem0-1

Ronde 28

WitZwart
Jan Hauwert-Johan Kleinbloesem½-½
Rocky van der Werff-Klaas Bax½-½
Hans Hameetman-Saro Giragousian1-0
Roel Pruysen-Daniël Snoeck0-1
Arie den Engelse-Mark-Jan Lurkin½-½
Henk Pasveer-Frans Brekelmans1-0