Datum: 06-10-2026

NrNaamGrPuntenGspGwRmVlPercWa
1
John van HestA233,02200100,060,0
2Johan KleinbloesemA229,0321083,359,0
3Frank PlompA207,3211075,058,0
4Zahir LikicA202,2211075,057,0
5Hendrik HuijzerA189,71100100,056,0
6Rocky van der WerffA189,4211075,055,0
7Klaas FeenstraA166,5311150,054,0
8Thomas SchepersA164,610010,053,0
9Emilian de KievitA159,5000052,0
10Aart BurggraaffA156,7210150,051,0
11Piet de JongeA150,0000050,0
12Leo KranenburgA149,0000049,0
13Manuel Rubio PerezA148,1201125,048,0
14Ed van de GeerA148,0000047,0
15Klaas BaxA147,5302133,346,0
16Daniel InvernoA140,110010,045,0
17Jessica VosB133,0320166,744,0
18Marcel RoosA129,310010,043,0
19Fred SingewaldB129,02200100,042,0
20Roel PruysenB117,5303050,041,0
21Henk PasveerB114,01100100,040,0
22Sander van der WaalB109,31100100,039,0
23Hans HameetmanB95,3210150,038,0
24Jan HauwertB95,2101050,037,0
25Hugo PeursemB95,0210150,036,0
26Hans de KokB74,010010,035,0
27Arie den EngelseB72,710010,034,0
28Zogi SahitiB72,010010,033,0
29Frans BrekelmansB60,320020,032,0
30Saro GiragousianB50,030030,031,0