Datum: 14-09-2021

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlPerc
1Frank Plomp205602200100
2John van Hest183.5591100100
3Manuel Rubio Perez174.5581100100
4Frank van Manen1585700000
5Johan Kleinbloesem1565600000
6Aart Burggraaff153.555101050
7Hendrik Huijzer153.554101050
8Ed van de Geer1525300000
9Herbert Vuijk1505200000
10Gerrit de Graaf14551210150
11Marcel Roos143502200100
12Henk van Gemerden13949210150
13Rocky van der Werff127.54810010
14Hans Keur107.5471100100
15Klaas Bax1004620020
16Jan Hauwert944500000
17Hans Hameetman934400000
18Klaas Feenstra9243210150
19Saro Giragousian8842210150
20Fred Singewald8741210150
21Frans Brekelmans714010010
22Arie den Engelse703910010
23Roel Pruysen693810010
24Daniƫl Snoeck57.5371100100
25Joop Meijer503620020
26Henk Pasveer363500000